Last Name Search:
                                                


Location Name Rank Branch Conflicts Special
1F056 William H. Rokes CPL USA
WWII
1F057 Paul D. Weddle MMM3 USN
WWII
1F058 Lloyd S. Hitchcock EM2 USN
WWII
1F059 Lloyd A. Hitchcock PFC USA
WWII
1F060 Raymond E. Hitchcock PFC USA
WWII
1F061 Terry L. Hitchcock SP4 USA
Vietnam
1F062 Pamela D. Hitchcock A1 USAF
1F063 Jeffrey A. Dufour SGT USAF
1F064 Thomas G. Callison SSGT USAF
Vietnam
1F065 Stephen R. Fee SP4 USA
Vietnam
1F066 Warren H. Garwood SGT USA
Korea
Vietnam
1F067 William F. Jacopi PVT USA
WWII
1F068 James T. Hattan CWO USN
Vietnam
1F069 Robert C. Doss EM2 USN
Korea
1F070 Robert C. Ross SGT USAAC
WWII
1F071 William G. Brown SP4 USA
Vietnam
1F072 Vena Winfred Roy SK2 USN
WWII
1F073 Gregory D. Boysol SK2 USN
Vietnam
1F074 Kenneth H. Pope ARI USN
WWII
1F075 Nick Melo SGT USA
WWII
1F076 Robert D. Sternberg 1LT USAAF
WWII
Korea
1F077 Wayne A. Smith S3 USA
Korea
1F078 Don F. Smith T5 USA
WWII
1F079 Winfield Scotty Aldrich Jr. CPL USA
Korea
1F080 Donald E. Conklin MAJ USA
Korea
Vietnam
1F081 William G. Ricciardi MMM2 USN
WWII
1F082 Richard E. Miralles AR2 USN
WWII
1F083 James E. Swett COL USMC
WWII
CMOH
1F084 James A. Taylor MAJ USA
Vietnam
CMOH
1F085 Lynn K. Smith S1 USCG
WWII
1F086 John B. Brazie SP5 USA
Vietnam
1F087 Henry Robert Smith SFC(T) USA
Korea
1F088 Penolope J. Bolt Avera 1LT USA
Vietnam
1F089 Frank W. Yarbrough SGT USA
WWII
1F090 Vincent J. Bolt CPL USMC
Vietnam
1F091 Burdon E. Burchfield Jr. EMCS USN
WWII
Korea
Vietnam
1G001 Robert H. Scott 2LT USAAF
WWII
1G002 James R. Scott RM2 USN
Vietnam
1G003 William B. Strickland CPT USA
WWII
1G004 Robert E. Lee Shippen SGT USA
Vietnam
1G005 Phillip W. Long GM3 USN
WWII
1G006 William E. Smith PHM1 USN
WWII
1G007 John N. McBroom S1 USN
WWII
1G008 Morcan Hartfield CMSGT USAF
WWII
Korea
1G009 Michael J. Taylor SGT USA
Vietnam
1G010 Silvio A. Oto CPL USA
Korea
1G011 John Oto PFC USA
WWII
1G012 Roger F. Hinen SP5 USA
Vietnam
1G013 Norman L. Hinen LTJG USN
Vietnam
1G014 Paul H. Hinen ETN2 USN
Vietnam
1G015 Albertus D. Sorth CGM USN
WWII
1G016 Beatrice M. Sorth T5 WAC
WWII
1G017 George W. Foster SSGT USA
WWII
1G018 William E. Cox SP4 USA
Vietnam
1G019 Earl J. Reinke BM1 USN
WWII
1G020 Hooper R. Maplesden 1LT USAAC
WWII
1G021 Sam C. Elliott SP5 USA
Vietnam
1G022 Morris D. Casterline PFC USA
Korea
1G023 Henry S. Mostovoy AK3 USN
Korea
1G024 Charles H. Bell Jr. SSGT USA
WWII
1G025 Robert A. Haas T3 USA
WWII
1G026 Donald D. Sather PFC USA
Korea
1G027 John E. Giles BM1 USN
WWII
Korea
1G028 William F. Trenam SGT USA
Vietnam
1G029 Howard C. Neill MSGT USA
Korea
1G030 Lawrence D. McPherson SGT USA
Vietnam
1G031 Lloyd H. Olds ADRC USN
Vietnam
1G032 John E. Loomis III RD3 USN
Korea
1G033 Melvin R. Jones RDM2 USN
WWII
1G034 Alton E. Jones YNC USN
Korea
Vietnam
1G035 Dale E. Jones MSGT USAF
Vietnam
Desert Storm
1G036 R. Paul Shelton SP4 USA
Vietnam
1G037 Westly L. Stott PFC USA
Korea
1G038 Harry Wrede S1 USN
WWI
1G039 Francis F. Holleran SF3 USN
WWII
1G040 James J. Holleran PFC USA
Vietnam
1G041 David W. Jack SP4 USA
Vietnam
1G042 Joseph B. Dubois TSGT USA
WWII
1G043 Terry Dubois SP5 USA
Vietnam
1G044 David A. Domholt SGT USAF
Vietnam
1G045 Jimmy Dee Walters S4 USA
Vietnam
1G046 John V. Dubois CM2 USN
WWII
1G047 Kenneth C. Shaffer COX USN
WWII
1G048 Kenneth C. Shaffer Jr. SGT USA
Vietnam
1G049 Willard C. Shaffer GM1 USN
WWII
1G050 John W. Shaffer PFC USA
WWI
1G051 Michael J. Taylor SGT USA
Vietnam
1G052 Edward R. Eller PFC USA
WWII
1G053 James B. Meek EM3 USN
WWII
1G054 John M. Cyr CPL USA
Korea
1G055 John J. Skeahan PVT USA
WWII
1G056 Lloyd E. Butler SSGT USAAC
WWII
1G057 Gail A. Howard CPL USA
WWII
1G058 O. J. Jim Ellis Jr. SK3 USN
WWII
1G059 John P. Parkinson T5 USA
WWII
1G060 Robert G. Parkinson CPL USA
Korea
1G061 Louis L. Lewansowski PFC USAF
Korea
1G062 Edward J. Lewansowski Y1 USN
WWII
1G063 Willard T. Wrinkle FN USN
Vietnam
1G064 Jackie H. Wrinkle SMC USN
Korea
Vietnam