Last Name Search:
                                                    


Location Name Rank Branch Conflicts Special
2B056 John T. Steele LCDR USN
Korea
Vietnam
2G037 Paul R. Casselman MAJ USAF
Korea
Vietnam
2G064 Lawrence Henry Hilgar QMCA USN
Korea
Vietnam
2G088 William W. Valentine SSGT USAF
Korea
Vietnam
2H004 Kermith R. Wheeler SP3 USN
Korea
Vietnam
2F072 Edward S. Sisson ACCS USN
KOREA
VN
1W031 James M. Phillips TSGT USAF
Korea
VN
1W049 Raymond H. Puig MSGT USA
Korea
VN
1C048 Bruce W. Skinner SP4 USA
Korea
VN
1D010 William Gary Smith ADJ2 USN
Korea
VN
1D056 John Edward Combs SP4 USA
Korea
VN
1V065 Harry A. McNulty CPO USN
Korea
VN
1V071 Darel E. Barham A1 USAF
Korea
VN
1X005 Hilding Erman Olson TSGT USAF
Korea
VN
1X007 Joseph E. Dujardin MAJ USA
Korea
VN
1X012 Gary Victor Libby LCPL USMC
Korea
VN
1B026 William D. Pruett SMSGT USAF
Korea
VN
KIA
1B027 Paul L. Jenkins MSGT USAF
Korea
VN
KIA
1Q063 Edna B. Bauer SGT USAF
Korea
CVSO
1Q066 Edna B. Barnes SGT USAF
Korea
CVSO
1F019 Thomas E. Payne SSGT USAF
Korea
Vietnam
1F044 Bruce M. Titus CPT USA
Korea
Vietnam
1F047 Charles R. Smith LTCOM USN
Korea
Vietnam
1F066 Warren H. Garwood SGT USA
Korea
Vietnam
1F080 Donald E. Conklin MAJ USA
Korea
Vietnam
1G034 Alton E. Jones YNC USN
Korea
Vietnam
1G064 Jackie H. Wrinkle SMC USN
Korea
Vietnam
1I023 Frank B. Donohue HMC USN
Korea
Vietnam
1I031 Alan Dahmes Johns LCDR USN
Korea
Vietnam
1I041 Clifford W. Semmler TSGT USAF
Korea
Vietnam
1J078 Rudolph Wilson MSGT USA
Korea
Vietnam
1K009 Jeffery Dennis MAJ USMC
Korea
Vietnam
1K047 George W. Workman Jr. MSGT USMC
Korea
Vietnam
1M022 Kenneth E. Aldridge TSGT USAF
Korea
Vietnam
1N075 Clarence E. Ulch MSGT USAF
Korea
Vietnam
1O042 Harry G. Layfield BM2 USN
Korea
Vietnam
1O068 Harleigh R. Calame CMS USAF
Korea
Vietnam
1O069 Richard F. Brennan 1st LT USAF
Korea
Vietnam
1O088 Dallas Lancaster MSGT USAF
Korea
Vietnam
1O103 Bruce M. Kinnear LTC USA
Korea
Vietnam
1O104 William E. Bradbury CAPT USA
Korea
Vietnam
1Q064 Frederic W. Barnes MSGT USAF
Korea
Vietnam
1R064 William M. Sexton SGT1 USA
Korea
Vietnam
1T043 Richard D. Jess MAJ USA
Korea
Vietnam
1U015 Vincent R. Palleta LT. COL. USA
Korea
Vietnam
1U035 Clyde E. Gillespie E5 USN
USAF
Korea
Vietnam
1U036 Daniel L. Gillespie FTA2 USN
Korea
Vietnam
1E026 Louis C. Schlote BM 1 USN
Korea
Vietnam
KIA
1E033 Carl R. Faith MC 1 USNCB
Korea
Vietnam
1E047 Harry D. Taylor SMSGT USAF
Korea
Vietnam
1E073 Donald Ray Tucker TSGT USAF
Korea
Vietnam
1U074 William Byran Duncan 1LT CANG
USAR
Korea
Vietnam
Grenada Invasion
1M018 Andrew George PVT USA
MC
Civil War
1G077 Alvin M. Withers 2MATE USCG
MM
WWII
1T022 Jon E. Lopey COL USMC
OEF
1E083 Matthew Steyart CPL USA
OEF
KIA
1W021 Vincent M. Spilotro SGT USA
OEF
1W041 Jeremy R. Marschner AE2 USN
OEF
1W063 Jerry L. Scripter SSGT USA
OEF
1K107 Travis Woods CPL USMC
OEF
KIA
1D012 David Howard Smith CM1 USN
OEF
1D033 Anthony Darrell Hampton II SGT USA
OEF
1D035 James J. Sanderson PFC USA
OEF
1D048 Thomas B. Turner Jr. SGT USA
OEF
KIA
1V009 Thomas B. Turner Jr. SGT USA
OEF
KIA
1B052 Christopher Lee Shelton E4 USN
OEF
2C012 April P. McCurdy 1LT USA
OEF
2E002 Brian C. Prosser SSGT USA
OEF
KIA
2G002 Chance C. Silva SGT USMC
OEF
2G082 Roger L. Warner Jr. SPC USA
OEF
1A020 Tyler Charles Bolen CPT USA
OEF GWOT
1C025 Thomas Michael Lombard MSGT USAF
OEF
OIF
1C037 Kerri D. Gillespie MSGT USAF
OEF
OIF
2E013 Harold A. Weeden MSGT USAF
OEF
GWOT
1W033 David J. Phillips SMSGT USAF
OEF
OIF
1C060 Katherine D. Knight CAPT USA
OEF
OIF
1X054 Richard A. Spencer SGT USA
OEF
OIF
2C049 Ronald E. Ensele MSGT USMC
USAF
OEF
Vietnam
1U077 Justin M. Beltramo SGT USA
OIF
1W058 Robert J. Barrickman SGT USMC
OIF
1D029 Tyrell C. Cargill CPL USMC
OIF
1D030 Warren R. Griffith Jr. CPL USMC
OIF
1D039 Joseph J. Rue CPL USA
OIF
1D054 Michael C. Balsley E4 USA
OIF
KIA
1V058 Leslie R. Williams SGT USMC
OIF
1B061 Jake R. Velloza SPC USA
OIF
KIA
2A010 Jason J. Charlesworth SGT USA
OIF
2E074 Bryan S. Brown MSGT USMC
OIF
1A024 Daniel J. Stampe SPC USA
OIF GWOT
1C058 Gabriel Guzman SGT USA
OIF
OEF
KIA
2D067 Michael S. Barrera MSGT USA
OIF
GWOT
2C029 Robert G. Michelon SFC USA
OIF
GWOT
2G083 Kyle P. Kallstrom SPC USA
OIF
GWT
1A001 Shannyn L. Kemp-Loucks SSGT USAF
OIF
OEF
1K097 Brian E. Dunlap SGT USMC
OIF
Iraq
KIA
1X020 Dario A. Baratto LTC USA
OJC
OSH
OEF
OIF
1A015 Bruce Lowell Cossairt 1SGT USA
OKF
1M017 Breton George PVT CA
Revolutionary War
1I004 John Hoyl LT CA
RW
1P074 Fred L. Hunt SGT USA
SAW