Last Name Search:
                                                    


Location Name Rank Branch Conflicts Special
1D027 Helen J. Petruzziello A3C USAF
Korea
1D028 Willard H. Morrow A2C USAF
Korea
1D031 William R. Hunter AD3 USN
Korea
1D032 Robert Lee Austin CPL USA
Korea
1D043 Jerrol “Mac” A. McFarland CPL USA
Korea
1D046 Thomas D. Fulk SSGT USAF
Korea
1D059 Ronald L. Sheary SN USCG
Korea
1D060 Carl E. Schuster SN USN
Korea
1D061 Howard Wolfe USN
Korea
1D062 Howard E. Thompson CPL USA
Korea
1D063 John Vostmyer SN USN
Korea
1D073 Donald G. King BM3 USN
Korea
1D074 Earl R. Barnum Barnum CD2 USNCB
Korea
1D077 Robert R. Scott CM2 USN
Korea
1V004 James T. Miller SFC USA
Korea
1V007 Thomas D. Fulk SSGT USAF
Korea
1V012 David H. Adams A1C USAF
Korea
1V022 Alfred E. Bowman 1V01 USA
Korea
1V031 Robert L. Sharr CPL USMC
Korea
1V042 C. Gerald Staley SP3 USA
Korea
1V044 Ralph B. Kimball PFC USAF
Korea
1V054 John E. Cash 1SGT USA
Korea
1V062 Harold H. McNames SSGT USAF
Korea
1V064 Frank J. Perez PFC USA
Korea
1V066 Chester Burton Ibbs SGT 1 USA
Korea
1X013 Michael K. Crebbin PFC USA
Korea
1X015 Frank C. Alessio PFC USA
Korea
1X024 Melvin B. Dawson SSGT USAF
Korea
1X025 Joseph “Joe” Scalise SSGT USA
Korea
1X026 John L. Scalise SSGT USA
Korea
1X043 James C. Ward BM3 USN
Korea
1X055 Harry E. Henderson PFC USA
Korea
1B018 Allyn T. George Jr. PFC USA
Korea
1B034 Thomas G. Allen PFC USA
Korea
1A002 Wallace D. Freshour SP3 USA
Korea
2D001 Francis J. Hanley CPL USA
Korea
1A011 Kenneth Edward Bowersmith TSGT USA
Korea
1A018 Leonard Thomas Nicholas CPL USA
Korea
1A019 William Howard Nicholas TSGT USA
Korea
1A029 Paul Woodard ADJ3 USN
Korea
1A032 Donald J. Henderson SN1 USN
Korea
1A033 Gerald Lee Reed SSGT USAF
Korea
1A036 Franklin P. Trask PFC USMC
Korea
1A043 G. David Graham FN USN
Korea
1A047 David H. Williams PFC USA
Korea
2D012 Don J. Wheeler AS3     USN
Korea
2D022 Winfred F. Madden AE2 USN
Korea
2D024 Larry Leon Farrington A2C USAF
Korea
2D044 Dino M. Peruzzi A1C USAF
Korea
2D062 Harry "Skip" C. Hanna HM3 USN
Korea
2D071 Walter T. Gisske SGT USMC
Korea
2C018 Wayne E. Edelman YN3 USN
Korea
2C021 Phillip O. Gossner SP4 USA
Korea
2C041 Robert C. "Chuck" Ely FT3 USN
Korea
2C056 Dave B. Sumerlin HM2 USN
Korea
2C058 Barry L. Clabots SSGT USAF
Korea
2B011 Robert E. Cottini CPL USMC
Korea
2B017 Irvin Hein EN2 USN
Korea
2B025 Albert E. Brun PVT USA
Korea
2B045 James F. Worthen EM2 USN
Korea
2A014 Jack H. Wilson CPL USA
Korea
2A017 Gary W. Linden ADAN USN
Korea
2A022 Benjamin D. Zanni Jr AA USN
Korea
2A034 Dale J. Mahlum USA
Korea
2A037 Barbara V. Young A3C USAF
Korea
2A046 James C. Monroe HM3 USN
Korea
2A048 Lawrence ‘Larry’ E. Westbrook SP3 USA
Korea
2E008 Edward L. Houghton SGT USMC
Korea
2E010 Andrew C. Hughes CPL USA
Korea
2E057 Tomas I. Gallardo GYSGT USMC
Korea
2E058 James A. Cottini SFC USA
Korea
2E072 Ronald M. Hitchock SSGT USAF
Korea
2E073 Stanley Coatney CPL USA
Korea
2F013 Robert K. Utvick CPL USA
Korea
2F018 Richard C. Sutton SGT USAF
Korea
2F021 Ben Zanni Jr AA USN
Korea
2F023 Winfield S. Baggett Jr SGT USMC
Korea
2F028 George M. Perrochet LTJG USN
Korea
2F030 Clarence J. Moxley SGT USA
Korea
2F039 Thomas L. Pruett BM3 USN
Korea
2F041 William F. Dent SP3 USA
Korea
2F054 Huddleston M. Oates CPL USA
Korea
2F058 Joel L. Price SN USN
Korea
2F068 John “Bud” W. Wimbley Jr PVT USA
KOREA
2F073 Stanley H. Jerden SGT USA
KOREA
2F075 John S. Torquemada SGT USA
KOREA
2G041 Thomas F. Vaughn CPL USA
Korea
2G053 Gerald J. Atkinson A1C USAF
Korea
2G056 Henry Mercado TSGT USA
Korea
2G058 James R. Wear SFC USA
Korea
2G060 Herbert Lee Willis Jr CPL USA
Korea
2G075 William A. Stowell PFC USA
Korea
2G087 Orville R. Hardin CPL USMC
Korea
2F007 James A. Martinez TSGT USAF
Korea
Vietnam
1A035 Richard E. Blue SFC USA
Korea
Vietnam
1A045 Henry “Hank” I. Howerton Sr. AN2C USAF
Korea
Vietnam
2C010 Joseph E. Kimsey MSGT USAF
Korea
Vietnam
2B012 Walter E. Matula LTCOL USAF
Korea
Vietnam
2B022 Walter T. Hudson MSGT USA
Korea
Vietnam
2B031 George C. Whitmer Jr. MSGT USA
Korea
Vietnam