Last Name Search:
                                                    


Location Name Rank Branch Conflicts Special
1M013 Josephine E. Mello PFC USMC
WWII
1M015 Virgil S. Nesbitt S/SGT USA
WWII
1M026 Bryce D. Pease RM3 USN
WWII
1M028 William E. Culbertson PFC USA
WWII
1M030 Carmen F. Mazzei PVT USA
WWII
1M031 John Aiello PO1 USN
WWII
1M032 Matteo Aiello SGT USA
WWII
1M034 Harvey C. Powell SGT USA
WWII
1M036 Kendell C. Poole FN USMM
WWII
1M039 Robert D. Milbourn S1/C USN
WWII
1N001 F. Christine Farrell PFC USMC WR
WWII
1N002 Earnest L. Damkier TSGT USA
WWII
1N005 Barney F. Johnson TSGT USA
WWII
1N006 Robert R. Jansen PVT USMC
WWII
1N008 John S. Dunaway 1st LT USAAC
WWII
KIA
1N009 Audomar J. DeClerk EM/3 USN
WWII
1N011 Henry C. DeClerk CPL USA
WWII
1N014 Mary Jane Breggreen CPL USMC
WWII
1N017 Max O. Layton MAJ USA
WWII
1N022 Elizabeth Anderson Evans ENS USN NC
WWII
1N024 Thomas L. Tickner T4 USA
WWII
1N025 James I. Rowen 1st LT USA
WWII
1N026 Philip I. Fordahl TSGT USMC
WWII
1N028 David L. Fordahl USMC
WWII
1N032 Stanley J. Balfrey 1st LT USA
WWII
1N033 Sidney B. Parisotto T5 USA
WWII
1N035 Dale M. Hopper CPL USMC
WWII
1N036 Frank R. Weaver PLT SGT USMC
WWII
1N038 Louis J. Forster 1st LT USA
WWII
1N041 Donald W. Prohaska T5 USA
WWII
1N042 Frank L. Sanders SGT USA
ABN
WWII
1N043 Noel C. Rader SGT USA
WWII
1N044 Cecil F. Rader SSGT USA
WWII
1N045 Clarence P. Hammond T5 USA
WWII
1N048 Edward W. Buchner SM/SGt USAF
WWII
1N049 Lloyed J. Lea SSGT USA
WWII
1N051 Colbert K. Nakata SSGT USA
WWII
1N053 James H. Gillespie GMC USN
WWII
1N060 Robert B. Wallace EM1 USN
WWII
1N065 Jack R. Abbott TSGT USA
WWII
1N067 Jesse O. Greene SGT USA
WWII
1N071 Frank H. Wintering MM3 USN
WWII
1N072 Harold L. Barnum AMM3 USN
WWII
1N073 Larry C. Walters SSGT USA
WWII
1N077 Harold V. Higgins S1C USN
WWII
1N078 Harold V. Higgins Jr. FM USN
WWII
1N088 Violet T. Sura CPL USAAF
WWII
1N093 John Fisher S1C USN
WWII
1N097 Zane R. Hays BSM2 USN
WWII
1N098 Marian H. Hays LTJG USN
WWII
1N106 Alton F. Rich PFC USA
WWII
1O007 George R. Lewis CAPT USA
WWII
1O008 James L. Webb LTC USAF
WWII
1O009 Burton W. Eagan SGT RCAF
WWII
1O010 Warren V. Ball T5 USA
WWII
1O011 William J. Worden SSGT USA
WWII
1O025 William Brad Bradbury CAPT USAF
WWII
1O026 Roger G. Zwanziger RM2 USN
WWII
1O027 Francis A. Sylva SGT USA
WWII
1O029 Walter H. Lewis CPL USAF
WWII
1O030 Helen T. Lee AMM3 USN
WWII
1O031 Howard Lee AS USCG
WWII
1O032 Gatha M. Lee CPL USA
WWII
1O033 Cleo B. Isom RM3 USN
WWII
1O036 James E. Herr SF3 USN
WWII
1O037 James L. Herr EM2 USN
WWII
1O041 Robert L. Darm AM1 USN
WWII
1O043 Kenneth K. Huddleston SN USN
WWII
1O046 Mario D. Pastega SN USN
WWII
1O048 Albert B. Reeder SC1C USN
WWII
1O052 Edwin C. Hart SGT USA
WWII
1O053 Frank W. Konkel 1st ENG USMM
WWII
1O056 Edwin L. Stockton SGT USA
WWII
1O057 Richard L. Stockton T5 USA
WWII
1O058 Arthur L. Stockton PFC USA
WWII
1O062 Sydney G. Kent Jr. HM1 USN
WWII
1O063 James F. Kent SGT USA MC
WWII
1O064 Frederick P. Crosby LCDR USN
WWII
KIA
1O066 Gerhart Bendix CAPT USA
WWII
1O070 John W. Churchill YN USNR
WWII
1O071 Charles Daiber SPV3/C USN
WWII
1O072 Robert D. Caley MM2/C USCG
WWII
1O074 William J. Janka BUC USNR
WWII
1O075 Gerald P. Simas PFC USA
WWII
1O076 Donald C. Felt EM1/C USNR
WWII
1O077 Alvah C. Monshower Jr. LTC USA
WWII
1O080 John K. Martelle LT USN
WWII
1O082 Carl B. Trager GM3 USN
WWII
1O083 Ted Trager AMMF3 USN
WWII
1O085 Thomas C. Kegg WT2 USN
WWII
1O093 James Franklin Wells COL USA
WWII
1O095 Vernie L. Wilson SSGT USA
WWII
1O096 George K. Bare FC2 USN
WWII
1O099 Bruce M. Rogers PFC USA
WWII
1O100 Elwood D. Sheffield FN1/C USN
WWII
1O101 James J. Schumacher Sr SGT USA
WWII
1O105 Walter E. Huss SSGT USAAC
WWII
POW
1O106 Donald H. Smith WT1 USN
WWII
1P002 Fred R. Townsend PVT USA
WWII
1P003 Joe R. Aceves PFC USA
WWII