Last Name Search:
                                                    


Location Name Rank Branch Conflicts Special
1V073 Jack W. Alexander PFC USA
WW II
1X001 Henry Robert Kuchenmeister RM 3 USN
WW II
1X003 Irvin C. Bond SGT USA
WW II
1X006 William J. Morrison SN1 USN
WW II
1X011 Charles F. Rader Jr. CPL USA
WW II
1X018 Bertel A. Brolund T4 USA
WW II
1X030 Herbert “Herb” F. Willman SSGT USAAC
WW II
1X031 Walter “Chub” A. Ramey AMM3 USN
WW II
1X032 Raymond “Bus” Ramey SGT USN
WW II
1X033 Mario J. Barbaglia AMM USN
WW II
1X035 Fred A. Charvez SGT USA
WW II
1X037 Richard Debey PFC USMC
WW II
1X038 Robert L. Sherry CBM USN
WW II
1X045 David R. Rawlings PFC USA
WW II
1X046 Harry A. Black PFC USA
WW II
KIA
1X056 Earl R. Everett SGT USA
WW II
2D009 Ernest H. Wikse SSGT USA
WW II
1C004 Richard Harold Calavan CSI USN
WW II
Korea
1C006 Daniel G. Erwin BMC USN
WW II
Korea
1D070 Bernard Kessler 1LT USA
WW II
Korea
1B020 William R. Williams ENS USNR
WW II
Korea
1B041 Edward M. Athey CAPT USA
WW II
Korea
1C059 Vincent R. Paletta LTCOL USA
WW II
KOREA
VN
1D003 Vincent A. Newland LTCOL USAF
WW II
Korea
VN
1C035 Delbert L. Shaffer SGT/SN USA
USN
WW II
Korea
1V045 W. H. Clifford LT USN
WW II
Korea
1B042 John M. Athey LTCMDR USN
WW II
Korea
1B045 Gordon A. Foletta ET2 USN
WW II
Korea
1A040 Carl E. Webber SN1 USN
WW II
Korea
1B040 Clifford S. Athey LTCOL USA
WW II
Korea
VN
KIA
1W002 Kenneth L. Knight MCPO USN
WW II
Korea
VN
1F033 Frank Cacka Sr. PVT USA
WWI
1G038 Harry Wrede S1 USN
WWI
1G050 John W. Shaffer PFC USA
WWI
1G091 Robert Warner WT1 USN
WWI
1G097 William J. Hartel PVT USA
WWI
1H001 Othel Caldwell SGT USA
WWI
1H018 Lyman V. Moyer PVT USMC
WWI
1I001 Mansel M. Mack Rake CPL USA
WWI
1I003 Clide A. Overman SGT MAJ USA
WWI
1I008 James A. Drummond Sr. PVT USA
WWI
1I012 George W. Redner PFC USA
WWI
1I026 Bernard J. Luttrell PVT USA
WWI
1I042 Winston Roche SGT USA
WWI
1J003 John D. MacLachlan PVT RCA
WWI
1J027 Perry G. Everhart CPL USA
WWI
1K023 Lyle D. Kinnear PVT USMC
WWI
1K064 George K. Richardson SGT USMC
WWI
1K085 Omer W. Baker PVT USMC
WWI
1L011 Alfred Ace Protsman SGT USA
WWI
1M020 Wm H. George PFC USA
WWI
1M021 Leslie W. Nider SGT USA
WWI
1N010 Henry DeClerk PVT USA
WWI
1N020 John H. Holland PHM C USN
WWI
1N059 Robert A. Wallace SGT RCA
WWI
1N081 Henry J. Lange PFC USA
WWI
1O040 Wilburn A. Rucker CPL USA
WWI
1O051 Raymond E. Hart CPL USA
WWI
1O055 Leo E. Stockton PVT USA
WWI
1O084 Edward G. Dodge CPL USAF
WWI
1O094 Ray L. Seeber SGT USMC
WWI
1P020 Authur H. Robinson PVT USA
WWI
1P027 Joseph C. Stevens PFC USA
WWI
1P031 Edwin L. Reddington PFC USA
WWI
1P065 Allen Williams PVT USA
WWI
1Q028 Charles P. Fisher CPL USA
WWI
1Q034 Fred Lane PFC USA
WWI
1Q087 Lloyd B. Davies CPL AEF
WWI
1Q092 James R. Fowler PVT USA
WWI
1S017 Ormond W. Smith SGT USA
WWI
1S033 Raymond E. Duckworth 1LT USA
WWI
1S049 Elmer E. Brining SGT USA
WWI
1T011 George McKibbin PFC USA
WWI
1T016 Francis E. Lemere Sr. CPL USA
WWI
1T020 Russell B. Hodgson CPL USA
WWI
1T032 George G. Zwanziger CPL USA
WWI
1T033 Ralph Albee SGT USA
WWI
1T052 Frederick W. Wohlfert PVT USA
WWI
1T054 William H. Gargay PVT USA
WWI
1T069 Aloysius G. Fledderman ME USA
WWI
1U025 Ernest A. Kale Sr. SGT USA
WWI
1U039 Seymour Wellington Kinkead PFC USA
WWI
1U058 John Benton Runnels 2LT USA
WWI
1E008 John A. Welfring F2 USN
WWI
1E049 Antonio Zalunardo PVT USA
WWI
1E053 Della A. Woods PFC USA
WWI
2D014 Raymond Edgar Jackson PVT USA
WWI
2D050 Grover A. Roush PFC USMC
WWI
2B032 Harold E. Mann SGT USMC
WWI
2B039 Lewis J. Cook SGT USAVC
WWI
2E078 Charles Capifoni Sr PFC USA
WWI
2E079 Antonio Capifoni PVT USA
WWI
2F010 Anders M. Larsen PVT USA
WWI
2F052 Harry M. Oates PVT USA
WWI
2F081 Louie Victor Sbarbaro PVT USA
WWI
1P102 Joseph Blaser Jr. DCWL USN
WWI
Korea
1N058 Paul O. Stone CAPT USA
WWI
WWII
2E038 Robert E. Carnini 1SGT USA
WWII
2E021 Melvin Delos Slingsby 1LT USA
WWII
2E028 Norman D. Silva SC1C USN
WWII