Last Name Search:
                                              


Location Name Rank Branch Conflicts Special
1G067 Woodrow P. McDonald CPL USA
WWII
1G068 Daily W. McDonald SSGT USA
WWII
1G069 Frank F. Leonetti CPL USA
WWII
1G074 Angelo A. Guadagnini SSGT USA
WWII
1G075 James J. Consentino CPL USA
WWII
1G080 Matthew J. Stone PVT USA
WWII
1G082 Joe Everett Bradley S1 USN
WWII
1G083 Theodore E. Stephens SSGT USAAF
WWII
1G084 Melvin L. Riffel T5 USA
WWII
1G085 Horrace E. Riley HM1 USN
WWII
1G086 Donald G. Kitterman TSGT USAAF
WWII
1G087 Russell M. Christensen AMM3 USN
WWII
1G088 Fred D. Pillon SSGT USAAF
WWII
1G092 Carl O. Warner SGT USA
WWII
1G099 James H. McCarron SGT USA
WWII
1H002 Lewis A. Caldwell SSGT USA
WWII
1H007 Albert Slade PVT USA
WWII
1H008 James M. Holt T5 USA
WWII
1H013 James V. Scruggs ETM 1 USNR
WWII
1H017 William A. Padula T4 USA
WWII
1H019 Robert D. Moyer EM3 USN
WWII
1H024 Walter W. Foster SGT USA
WWII
1H026 Lucille A. Daniels CPL USMC
WWII
1H027 Gino F. Sottana CPL USA
WWII
1H028 Elmer G. Wendell CPL USAAC
WWII
1H035 Lou Pagnani SF3 USN
WWII
1H039 Josephine U. Valles PVT USA
WWII
1H040 Richard C. Valles SSGT USA
WWII
1H042 Frank Carpine GM3 USN
WWII
1H043 Alexander P. Stremel SGT USAAC
WWII
1H044 Andrew C. Lovelady SN USN
WWII
1H049 Robert R. Wilson MM1 USN
WWII
1H052 James V. Mallory EM1 USNR
WWII
1H053 Blanche W. Schweizer CPT USA
WWII
1H054 James E. Karney PFC USA
WWII
1H057 Billy H. Castle SGT USA
WWII
KIA
1H059 Robert W. Goodland S1 USN
WWII
1H060 Donald E. Kegg AMM3 USN
WWII
1H061 Herman M. Hendryx SGT USAF
WWII
1H063 Gino M. Trinca T5 USA
WWII
1H064 Robert J. Trinca SSGT USA
WWII
1H068 Cecil Lester McCoy AMM1 USN
WWII
1H069 John L. McCoy CPL USA
WWII
1H071 Robert F. Martin SGT USAAC
WWII
KIA
1H073 Norwood C. Durbin 1LT USAAC
WWII
1H074 Lionel E. Clement SSGT USA
WWII
1H076 Joseph R. Silva BKR1 USN
WWII
1H077 Garland T. Sheffield MMM3 USN
WWII
1H078 Albert W. Cavin SSGT USA
WWII
1H079 Robert W. Neill SSGT USAFR
WWII
1H080 Mervin W. Tonkin PFC USA
WWII
1H081 Leslie J. Coplan SGT USAAF
WWII
1H082 Roland R. Eilerts T5 USA
WWII
1H084 William C. Peter CPT USA
WWII
1H086 Jack M. Behyke MM1 USN
WWII
1H088 Walter E. Tosh PFC USA
WWII
1H089 John L. Wandell CWO USN
WWII
1H090 Kenneth R. Attwood TSGT USAAC
WWII
1H093 Irie J. Robak USCG
WWII
1H094 Robert H. Mallory AMM1 USN
WWII
1H095 Alfred F. Sterchi SGT USA
WWII
1H097 Dearl O. Barnett SSGT USA
WWII
1H098 Robert G. Deavilla S1 USN
WWII
1H099 David F. Thomas CMMM USN
WWII
1H101 Timothy C. Phillipe PM3 USN
WWII
1H102 Patrick A. Phillipe PVT USA
WWII
1H103 Cecil A. Phillipe SGT USA
WWII
1H104 Donald G. Campbell PFC USA
WWII
1H105 Alden R. Campbell PFC USA
WWII
KIA
1H106 Alvah D. Campbell PVT USA
WWII
1H107 Roy Mouse Weichold SSGT USA
WWII
1H108 Fredrich W. Burton 1STLT USA
WWII
1I006 Lenard A. Paradise SSMB2 USNR
WWII
1I007 Edward D. Hayes T5 USA
WWII
1I009 James A. Drummond Jr. SSGT USAF
WWII
1I014 Elmer E. Lucas BM2 USN
WWII
1I015 Melvin L. Conley TSGT USA
WWII
1I016 Clarence E. Jamison CAPT AAF
WWII
1I019 Lawrence A. DeVore PFC USA
WWII
1I020 Carl S. Craig T4 USA
WWII
1I024 Arch E. Dilley CPL USA
WWII
1I027 Bernard H. Luttrell CPL USA
WWII
1I030 Carlo G. Barcaglia SGT USA
WWII
MIA
1I034 Settimo (Sam) Sarti SFC USA
WWII
POW
1I035 Antonio Barboza MSGT USAAC
WWII
1I036 Gene Favell ET2 USN
WWII
1I040 John A. McKinney SN2 USN
WWII
1I044 William F. Pinkerton PFC USAAC
WWII
1I045 Donald G. Pinkerton SGT USAAC
WWII
KIA
1I047 Irving Krute PVT USA
WWII
1I048 Myron J. Lewis PHM2 USN
WWII
1I049 Leonard M. Perlman 1st LT USA
WWII
1I052 George H. Hammack SGT USA
WWII
1I053 Frederick Raffaelli PM2 USN
WWII
1I055 Glenn M. Whipple 1SGT USA
WWII
1I061 Stanley M. Friden SGT USAAF
WWII
1I063 Gilbert Salanti PFC USA
WWII
1I069 James Hess PFC USA
WWII
1I072 Morris F. Swerdlove 1LT USAAC
WWII
1I073 William H. Mauldin SGT USA
WWII