Last Name Search:
                                                    


Location Name Rank Branch Conflicts Special
1G037 Westly L. Stott PFC USA
Korea
1G054 John M. Cyr CPL USA
Korea
1G060 Robert G. Parkinson CPL USA
Korea
1G061 Louis L. Lewansowski PFC USAF
Korea
1G065 Beryl G. Wrinkle SHSN USN
Korea
1G073 John E. Loomis III RD3 USN
Korea
1G078 Neil E. Evans SGT USA
Korea
1G090 Dallas Benson Hargrave PFC USA
Korea
1G093 Steven A. Warner S4 USA
Korea
1H015 James A. Johnson PFC USA
Korea
1H020 Kenneth L. Moyer AN1 USN
Korea
1H025 Larry D. Hughes CPL USMC
Korea
1H032 Donald Gene Wilson BM3 USN
Korea
1H037 Frank J. Dalgallo SFC USA
Korea
1H047 Norman L. Avery 1st SGT USAR USA
Korea
1H051 Eugene F. Belcastro SP4 USA
Korea
1H065 Remo M. Trinca SFC USA
Korea
1H072 Orval T. Barnett MSGT USA
Korea
1H083 Orazio R. Sobania A1C USN
USAF
Korea
1I005 A. C. Strozier PFC USA
Korea
1I018 George C. Valles CPL USMC
Korea
1I032 Robert C. Dimmick A/2 USAF
Korea
1I037 Guido Rizzo PVT USA
Korea
KIA
1I065 Joseph L. DeVault SSGT USMC
Korea
1I066 Patricia A. DeVault SGT USMC
Korea
1I070 E. Gene Greenland SGT USAF
Korea
1I082 David L. Roberts LT JG USN
Korea
KIA
1J001 Ralph E. Akana PFC USA
Korea
1J008 René Schoennauer CPL USA
Korea
1J022 Edwin W. Serpa SGT USMC
Korea
1J029 Jack W. Everhart CPL USA
Korea
1J032 Ernest C. Scott A1C USAF
Korea
1J041 Eugene M. Stemm SGT USMC
Korea
1J047 James L. Frost SGT USMC
Korea
1J051 John R. Salvestro CPL USA
Korea
1J073 David L. Roberts LTJG USN
Korea
KILD
1J077 Thomas F. Dooly CPL USA
Korea
1J108 Frank Tallerico Jr. SP3 USA
Korea
1K005 Richard L. Smith CPL USMC
Korea
1K011 Don W. Miller MAJ USMC
Korea
1K013 Albert H. Newton CAPT USMC
Korea
1K024 Grant W. Lane SGT USMC
Korea
1K026 Ernest E. Peddicord SGT USMC
Korea
1K028 Arthur R. Easton SGT USMC
Korea
1K031 Ronald J. Tickle SGT USMC
Korea
1K032 Thomas W. Dubensky SGT USMCR
Korea
1K039 Keith Arnold SSGT USMC
Korea
1K043 Lee Rhyne SGT USMC
Korea
1K052 Herbert Abrams CPL USMC
Korea
1K053 Wayne Gary Austin SGT USMC
Korea
1K059 Charles W. Lane SGT USMC
Korea
1K060 Gregory C. Dallas CPL USMC
Korea
1K061 Raymond C. Ramsdell SSGT USMC
Korea
1K062 Arnold L. Copitzky PFC USMC
Korea
1K066 Ernest C. Brace CAPT USMC
Korea
1K067 Gregory C. Vallas CPL USMC
Korea
1K073 Joseph A. Tallerico CPL USMC
Korea
1K078 Darold Lee Morris CPL USMC
Korea
1K079 Robert H. Britschgi SGT USMC
Korea
1K089 Jack A. Slates PFC USMC
Korea
1K091 Charles J. Benesch SGT USMC
Korea
1K095 Don Lee Clay TSGT USMC
Korea
1L004 Victor E. Breceda AD2 USN
Korea
1L014 Harold Ben Tozier PFC USA
Korea
KIA
1L026 Robert B. Boston CPL USA
Korea
1L027 Eugene F. Watton SGT USMC
Korea
1L032 Robert J. Schwartz CPL USA
Korea
1L034 Glenn M. Hall CPL USA
ABN
RGR
Korea
1M005 Harry D. Sumner SGT USMC
Korea
1M006 Everette C. Fiock TSGT USA
Korea
1M014 William E. Waldron CPL USA
Korea
1M033 Harold L. Slette CPL USA
Korea
1M038 Clearance S. Usselman SP2 USA
Korea
1N016 James R. Lawson HM2 USN
Korea
1N030 LeRoy A. Fordahl SGT USA
Korea
1N034 Everett E. Bridwell PFC USA
Korea
1N040 Roger A. Forster T5 USA
Korea
1N056 John A. Denner CPL USA
Korea
1N062 Donald Wallace SGT USMC
Korea
1N064 Don K. Hallauer SGT USAF
Korea
1N070 Brice C. Martin PFC USA
Korea
1N079 Harold V. Higgins Jr. SSGT USMC
Korea
1N084 Arthur L. Sturgeon SFC USA
Korea
1N085 Edwin J. Gurka SP4 USA
Korea
1N086 Glen J. Zeilinger PFC USA
Korea
KIA
1N100 James J. Strong MAJ USAF
Korea
1O002 George R. Hettema SSGT USAF
Korea
1O003 Riley Skidmore SSGT USMC
Korea
1O004 Luther C. Skidmore SGT USMC
Korea
1O006 David G. Fordahl SGT USA
Korea
1O028 George Senyk PVT USA
Korea
1O034 Dwight W. Bailey DR3 USN
Korea
1O081 LeRoy Iverson PFC USA
Korea
1P001 George E. Hardin PVT USA
Korea
KIA
1P004 Ernest G. Acutt TE2 USN
Korea
1P006 Dwight D. Bailey DR3 USN
Korea
1P015 Floyd E. Frost SN USN
Korea
1P016 Ronald L. Ray BTFN USN
Korea
1P019 Gerald D. Harmon QM3 USN
Korea
1P026 Eric Hall SGT USA
Korea